Home

ROSTERS for 2018-2019 Session 2 Winter Indoor League

Scroll down to view all teams. Use Control F feature to easily locate your name.

Haven't REGISTERED YET?

To register for an Available Spot:

1: Review the open roster spots and decide which team you would like to register for.

2: Click HERE to register!

Please keep in mind that rosters are updated manually. We will make every attempt to keep the online rosters accurate.

 

5th/6th Grade League

Schedule:  Tuesdays 5:30PM on Field 2 | NOTE: League starts on WEDNESDAY 1/2 due to the New Year Holiday

Dates: Wednesday, 1/2 Tuesdays 1/8, 1/15, 1/22, 1/29, 2/5, 2/12

Team 1: 

Last First
Freed Addison
Gingher Allie
Keeler Karys
Nicolli Hayden
Skinner Avery
Tetrick Elise
Tetrick Heidi
Lombardo Brookelyn
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
(GK) OPEN SPOT

 

Team 2:

Last First
Beegle Caroline
Bistransin Sofia
Madrigal Lila
Cox Kylie
Colvin Gentry
Palazzo Caroline
Vick Madison
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
(GK) OPEN SPOT

 

7th/8th Grade League

Schedule:  Tuesdays 6:30PM and 7:30PM on Field 2 | NOTE: League starts on WEDNESDAY 1/2 due to the New Year Holiday

Dates:Wednesday, 1/2 Tuesdays 1/8, 1/15, 1/22, 1/29, 2/5, 2/12

Team 1:

Last First
Baking Annika
Kelley Kirsten
Lowe Olivia
Miller Isabella
Raque Kelli
Richards Morgan
Romanelli Grace
Wright Lydia
Young Shaia
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
(GK)   

Team 2:

Last First
Bell Sarah
Keener Ava
Khafizov Kamila
Kilty Julia
Schwelgin Lily
Shepherd Ella
Shepherd Grace
Snyder Erica
Spillman Natalie
Villella Sophie
Welch Lillian
(GK) OPEN SPOT

 

Team 3:

Last First
Barrie Julie
Bergan Rachel
Hadden Julia
Held Natalie
Miller Abby
Myers Grace
Smullen Emme
Steinbeck Rylee
OPEN  SPOT
OPEN  SPOT
OPEN  SPOT
(GK) OPEN SPOT

 

Team 4:

Last First
Basil Mary Kate
Duggan Megan
Goodfellow Lily
Larkin Ryleigh
Lorenz Betsy
Menke Haley
Miller Morgan
Shirilla Ashley
Smegal Sophia
Swaro Maria
White Katherine
(GK) OPEN SPOT

 

HS League

Schedule:  Tuesdays, 6:30 and 7:30 Field 1| NOTE: League starts on WEDNESDAY 1/2 due to the New Year Holiday

Dates: Wednesday, 1/2 Tuesdays 1/8, 1/15, 1/22, 1/29, 2/5, 2/12

Team 1:

Last First
Bell Katie
Chandler Olivia
Czekajewski Ava
Gosnell Kara
Lim Hannah
Saleh Jenna
Speeney Anna
Zamary Mary Grace
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
(GK)   

 

Team 2:

Last First
Binion Kelsey
Byrd Emily
Chalmers Maggie
Delamater Isabel
Rigel Carli
Snyder Anna
Stern Gabriella
Turner Caroline
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
(GK) Cantrell Madilynn

 

Team 3:

Last First
Bajec Audrey
Duffy Megan
Holmes Lily
Johnson Zara
Mehta Sonia
Modin Ida
Proctor Mary
Selbe Katherine
Villella Sophie
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
(GK) Kinzer Star

 

Team 4: 

Last First
Clum Emma
Craft Leah
Detterman Julia
Green Natalie
Isaacson Cate
Prindle Addison
Siford Emily
Tyler Sydney
Weaver Mia
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
(GK) Esque Molly

 

7th/8th Grade Academy

Schedule:  Wednesdays, 6:30PM on Field 1 | NOTE: League starts on THURSDAY 1/3 due to the New Year Holiday

Dates: Thursday 1/3, Wednesdays 1/9, 1/16, 1/23, 1/30, 2/6, 2/13

Last First
Beigel Olivia
Bell Sarah
Chizever Mia
Czekajewski Sophia
De La Cerda Isabella
Delma Paige
Estepp Meredith
Henry Carly
King Isabelle
Kroeger Claire
Mallue Charlotte
McKibben Ella
McKibben Sarah
McLoughlin Catelin
Saxton Anna
Shepherd Ella
Shepherd Grace
Tuza Elle
Vick McKenzie
Weer Emmaline
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT

 

HS Academy

Schedule:  Wednesdays, 7:30PM on Field 1 | NOTE: League starts on THURSDAY 1/3 due to the New Year Holiday

Dates: Thursday 1/3, Wednesdays 1/9, 1/16, 1/23, 1/30, 2/6, 2/13

Last First
Arbona Olivia
Dolciato Adriana
Fligner Amanda
Foote Abigail
Grahovac Mira
Holmes Lily
James Olivia
Jarvis Tia
Mamula Kelly
Mehta Sonia
Modin Ida
Tinnerello Josephine
Twombly Makenna
Whalen Margaret
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT
OPEN SPOT

 

Club Hour

Schedule:  Wednesdays, 5:30, 6:30 and 7:30 on Field 2 | NOTE: League starts on THURSDAY 1/3 due to the New Year Holiday

Dates: Thursday 1/3, Wednesdays 1/9, 1/16, 1/23, 1/30, 2/6, 2/13

2020:

Last First
Rigel Carli
Kuehn Riley
Haughn Paige
Hartman Ainsley
Sivak Olivia
Severance Karlie

 

2021:

Last First
Bailey Amanda
Driscoll Bridget
Estepp Mollie
Gearhiser Cate
Gosnell Kara
Lednik Lexi
Proctor Mary
Reis Carmen
Sellars Jadyn
Turner Caroline
Weckerly Gabrielle

 

2022:

Last First
Armstrong Amanda
Bajec Audrey
Chinnock Elliot
Coleman Zoe
Deverso Peyton
Gruber Alison
Guagenti Ava
Haddow Meghan
Jacobs Olivia
James Olivia
Jarvis Tia
Johnson Zara
Kendall Emily
Masters Peyton
McClellan Kate
Miller Megan
Reagan Abigail
Twombly Makenna

 

2023:

Last First
Bird Lexi
Brewer Paige
Callander Cameron
Dela Rosa Abberly
Gaines Ava
Harrington Makena
 Heitzman
Jordan
Isaacson Cate
 
Kelley
Kirsten
Mason Breonna
McCraw Simone
 
Morris
Bailey
Nickel Sydney
Parks Micaiah
Plagenz Reese
Schultz Allison
Schumacher Elizabeth
Tyack Kate
Vandemark Lola

 

2024:

Last First
Carfagna Isabella
DiMasi Gemma
Garnett Sophia
Hammond Quinn
Hedrick Kaitlynn
Humphrey Sam
Larry Victoria
Meyer Genevieve
Peterson Hannah
Smith Bethany
Steinbeck Rylee
Zielinski Addie
Zimpfer Lola